Licensed to Limestone College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/5/2013 05:22 PM
                       UNCA & LR at Limestone - 1/5/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:53.03  
     1) Jones, Morgan 18                2) Chin, Rejan E 19               
     3) Taha, Razan 21                  4) Reh, Emily 19                  
                  29.48     1:01.50 (32.02)     1:28.73 (27.23)     1:53.03 (24.30)
  2 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                       1:57.94  
     1) Ritchie, Eliza T 21             2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 19      
     3) Ireland, Ashley C 20            4) Lawson, Kristen N 20           
                  31.90     1:02.60 (30.70)     1:30.13 (27.53)     1:57.94 (27.81)
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                             2:03.44  
     1) McRea, Abigail R 18             2) Baitsholts, Tara N 19          
     3) Mills, Caroline E 21            4) Watts, Leah Catherine C 18     
                  31.60     1:07.35 (35.75)     1:39.07 (31.72)     2:03.44 (24.37)
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                                  NS  
     1) Robinson, Lacey E 20            2) Garrett, Sam F 18              
     3) Beatty, Michaela E 18           4) Field, Kendall M 18            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:37.16  
     1) Schulz, Denis 20                2) Pone, Kristofers 19            
     3) Treadway, Tyler 21              4) Maxwell, Lance 22              
                  26.02       52.96 (26.94)     1:16.38 (23.42)     1:37.16 (20.78)
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                             1:44.94  
     1) Tilque, Chris P 19              2) Hites, Kyle V 20               
     3) Courtney, Niall P 20            4) Steljes, Robert E 19           
                  29.13       56.42 (27.29)     1:21.55 (25.13)     1:44.94 (23.39)
  3 Limestone College  'B'                                      1:45.30  
     1) Uranga, Raul 19                 2) Buff, Brent 18                 
     3) Conviser, Zack 21               4) Sox, Cody 21                   
                  36.44       58.09 (21.65)     1:22.21 (24.12)     1:45.30 (23.09)
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                             1:47.19  
     1) Armentrout, Robert G 18         2) Shaw, Cody N 19                
     3) Courtney, Shane W 20            4) Esch, Teddy R 22               
                  29.20       58.79 (29.59)     1:24.28 (25.49)     1:47.19 (22.91)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broido, Galen A           18 Unc Asheville-NC              10:52.84  
                  29.01     1:00.94 (31.93)     1:33.64 (32.70)     2:07.01 (33.37)
        2:40.18 (33.17)     3:13.17 (32.99)     3:46.16 (32.99)     4:19.47 (33.31)
        4:53.04 (33.57)     5:25.75 (32.71)     5:58.40 (32.65)     6:31.36 (32.96)
        7:04.31 (32.95)     7:37.14 (32.83)     8:09.88 (32.74)     8:42.71 (32.83)
        9:15.39 (32.68)     9:48.27 (32.88)    10:20.74 (32.47)    10:52.84 (32.10)
  2 Wells, Dora L             19 LIME                          11:21.96  
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:37.56 (34.15)     2:12.00 (34.44)
        2:46.33 (34.33)     3:20.75 (34.42)     3:55.28 (34.53)     4:29.72 (34.44)
        5:04.17 (34.45)     5:38.63 (34.46)     6:13.04 (34.41)     6:47.55 (34.51)
        7:21.94 (34.39)     7:56.30 (34.36)     8:30.60 (34.30)     9:04.96 (34.36)
        9:39.41 (34.45)    10:13.73 (34.32)    10:47.97 (34.24)    11:21.96 (33.99)
  3 Salerno, Caitlin          21 LIME                          11:42.38  
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)     1:39.14 (34.53)     2:13.88 (34.74)
        2:48.67 (34.79)     3:23.35 (34.68)     3:58.75 (35.40)     4:34.04 (35.29)
        5:09.54 (35.50)     5:45.51 (35.97)     6:21.37 (35.86)     6:57.44 (36.07)
        7:33.01 (35.57)     8:08.62 (35.61)     8:44.71 (36.09)     9:20.45 (35.74)
        9:56.19 (35.74)    10:31.97 (35.78)    11:08.07 (36.10)    11:42.38 (34.31)
  4 Beatty, Michaela E        18 LRU-NC                        11:50.88  
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)     1:38.64 (34.59)     2:13.13 (34.49)
        2:47.97 (34.84)     3:22.96 (34.99)     3:58.53 (35.57)     4:33.98 (35.45)
        5:09.51 (35.53)     5:45.61 (36.10)     6:21.65 (36.04)     6:58.06 (36.41)
        7:34.40 (36.34)     8:11.12 (36.72)     8:47.78 (36.66)     9:24.49 (36.71)
       10:01.23 (36.74)    10:38.42 (37.19)    11:15.08 (36.66)    11:50.88 (35.80)
  5 Garrett, Sam F            18 LRU-NC                        12:18.52  
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)     1:39.75 (34.89)     2:15.30 (35.55)
        2:51.76 (36.46)     3:28.69 (36.93)     4:05.94 (37.25)     4:43.94 (38.00)
        5:22.30 (38.36)     6:00.38 (38.08)     6:38.76 (38.38)     7:16.74 (37.98)
        7:54.95 (38.21)     8:32.99 (38.04)     9:10.86 (37.87)     9:48.59 (37.73)
       10:26.78 (38.19)    11:04.54 (37.76)    11:41.75 (37.21)    12:18.52 (36.77)
  6 Gillespie, Hallie E       20 Unc Asheville-NC              12:29.19  
                  34.39     1:12.29 (37.90)     1:50.04 (37.75)     2:27.75 (37.71)
        3:05.42 (37.67)     3:43.33 (37.91)     4:21.47 (38.14)     4:59.54 (38.07)
        5:36.86 (37.32)     6:14.48 (37.62)     6:51.42 (36.94)     7:29.41 (37.99)
        8:06.94 (37.53)     8:44.53 (37.59)     9:22.44 (37.91)    10:00.36 (37.92)
       10:37.83 (37.47)    11:15.43 (37.60)    11:53.10 (37.67)    12:29.19 (36.09)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                          10:09.71  
                  27.23       57.32 (30.09)     1:27.56 (30.24)     1:56.92 (29.36)
        2:27.29 (30.37)     2:56.93 (29.64)     3:27.00 (30.07)     3:57.32 (30.32)
        4:28.72 (31.40)     5:00.12 (31.40)     5:31.12 (31.00)     6:02.12 (31.00)
        6:33.43 (31.31)     7:04.71 (31.28)     7:35.78 (31.07)     8:06.63 (30.85)
        8:37.56 (30.93)     9:08.99 (31.43)     9:40.02 (31.03)    10:09.71 (29.69)
  2 Gibson, Nicholas A        18 LRU-NC                        10:22.34  
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)     1:26.74 (29.67)     1:57.09 (30.35)
        2:27.88 (30.79)     2:58.26 (30.38)     3:29.49 (31.23)     4:00.75 (31.26)
        4:32.42 (31.67)     5:04.43 (32.01)     5:36.35 (31.92)     6:07.98 (31.63)
        6:39.86 (31.88)     7:12.08 (32.22)     7:43.96 (31.88)     8:15.74 (31.78)
        8:47.78 (32.04)     9:19.58 (31.80)     9:51.44 (31.86)    10:22.34 (30.90)
  3 Armentrout, Robert G      18 LRU-NC                        10:24.34  
                  27.18       57.79 (30.61)     1:29.07 (31.28)     2:00.34 (31.27)
        2:31.93 (31.59)     3:03.70 (31.77)     3:34.52 (30.82)     4:06.17 (31.65)
        4:38.29 (32.12)     5:10.51 (32.22)     5:41.76 (31.25)     6:13.91 (32.15)
        6:45.54 (31.63)     7:17.04 (31.50)     7:48.68 (31.64)     8:20.33 (31.65)
        8:51.86 (31.53)     9:23.61 (31.75)     9:55.18 (31.57)    10:24.34 (29.16)
  4 Conviser, Zack            21 LIME                          10:50.02  
                  28.14       58.39 (30.25)     1:29.34 (30.95)     2:00.84 (31.50)
        2:33.07 (32.23)     3:05.17 (32.10)     3:37.60 (32.43)     4:10.27 (32.67)
        4:42.55 (32.28)     5:15.64 (33.09)     5:48.46 (32.82)     6:21.70 (33.24)
        6:54.90 (33.20)     7:28.22 (33.32)     8:01.79 (33.57)     8:35.45 (33.66)
        9:09.18 (33.73)     9:43.22 (34.04)    10:17.45 (34.23)    10:50.02 (32.57)
  5 Martin, Matthew F         23 LIME                          13:07.25  
                  32.02     1:08.35 (36.33)     1:46.51 (38.16)     2:25.92 (39.41)
        3:05.70 (39.78)     3:45.01 (39.31)     4:24.74 (39.73)     5:05.41 (40.67)
        5:46.09 (40.68)     6:26.66 (40.57)     7:07.64 (40.98)     7:48.63 (40.99)
        8:28.69 (40.06)     9:09.56 (40.87)     9:50.74 (41.18)    10:31.07 (40.33)
       11:10.45 (39.38)    11:50.03 (39.58)    12:29.18 (39.15)    13:07.25 (38.07)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reh, Emily                19 LIME                           1:57.03  
                  26.90       56.63 (29.73)     1:27.34 (30.71)     1:57.03 (29.69)
  2 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                           1:57.07  
                  27.45       56.73 (29.28)     1:27.24 (30.51)     1:57.07 (29.83)
  3 Lawson, Kristen N         20 Unc Asheville-NC               2:11.44  
                  30.17     1:02.85 (32.68)     1:37.06 (34.21)     2:11.44 (34.38)
  4 Baitsholts, Tara N        19 LRU-NC                         2:17.12  
                  30.85     1:05.62 (34.77)     1:41.14 (35.52)     2:17.12 (35.98)
  5 Robinson, Lacey E         20 LRU-NC                         2:19.68  
                  31.31     1:06.62 (35.31)     1:43.39 (36.77)     2:19.68 (36.29)
  6 Larsen, Amanda E          19 Unc Asheville-NC               2:24.11  
                  30.78     1:06.55 (35.77)     1:45.55 (39.00)     2:24.11 (38.56)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                           1:47.43  
                  24.89       53.00 (28.11)     1:21.41 (28.41)     1:47.43 (26.02)
  2 Sportello, Vinicius F     18 LIME                           1:49.01  
                  25.14       53.18 (28.04)     1:20.98 (27.80)     1:49.01 (28.03)
  3 Poss, Wesley              19 LIME                           1:51.44  
                  25.01       52.45 (27.44)     1:21.40 (28.95)     1:51.44 (30.04)
  4 Courtney, Niall P         20 LRU-NC                         1:56.88  
                  26.36       55.94 (29.58)     1:26.63 (30.69)     1:56.88 (30.25)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             18 LIME                           1:01.66  
                  30.18     1:01.66 (31.48)                                        
  2 Hickey, Rachel            18 LIME                           1:02.94  
                  30.75     1:02.94 (32.19)                                        
  3 Field, Kendall M          18 LRU-NC                         1:07.69  
                  33.49     1:07.69 (34.20)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Eliza T          21 Unc Asheville-NC               1:13.70  
                  36.39     1:13.70 (37.31)                                        
  5 Jones, Maegan M           19 LRU-NC                         1:14.28  
                  36.97     1:14.28 (37.31)                                        
  6 Larsen, Amanda E          19 Unc Asheville-NC               1:21.61  
                  39.41     1:21.61 (42.20)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Denis             20 LIME                             55.36  
                  27.34       55.36 (28.02)                                        
  2 Uranga, Raul              19 LIME                             57.81  
                  28.37       57.81 (29.44)                                        
  3 Hites, Kyle V             20 LRU-NC                           58.10  
                  28.64       58.10 (29.46)                                        
  4 Esch, Teddy R             22 LRU-NC                         1:00.40  
                  29.04     1:00.40 (31.36)                                        
  5 Franklin, Robert          20 LIME                           1:02.77  
                  30.72     1:02.77 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troncoso, Alessandra S    19 Unc Asheville-NC               1:09.13  
                  33.04     1:09.13 (36.09)                                        
  2 Chin, Rejan E             19 LIME                           1:10.95  
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)                                        
  3 Greener, Casey R          20 LIME                           1:12.98  
                  34.43     1:12.98 (38.55)                                        
  4 Watts, Leah Catherine C   18 LRU-NC                         1:15.74  
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)                                        
  5 Gillespie, Hallie E       20 Unc Asheville-NC               1:28.25  
                  41.85     1:28.25 (46.40)                                        
 -- Wrenn, Rachel N           18 LIME                          X1:24.30  
                  39.07     1:24.30 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pone, Kristofers          19 LIME                             59.81  
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)                                        
  2 Courtney, Shane W         20 LRU-NC                         1:06.47  
                  30.99     1:06.47 (35.48)                                        
  3 Buff, Brent               18 LIME                           1:06.91  
                  30.66     1:06.91 (36.25)                                        
  4 Steljes, Robert E         19 LRU-NC                         1:08.88  
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)                                        
  5 Sox, Cody                 21 LIME                           1:13.21  
                  33.46     1:13.21 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Elizabeth M        21 Unc Asheville-NC               2:24.19  
                  32.03     1:08.15 (36.12)     1:44.66 (36.51)     2:24.19 (39.53)
  2 Langenfelder, Mary R      18 LIME                           2:32.35  
                  33.72     1:12.45 (38.73)     1:52.34 (39.89)     2:32.35 (40.01)
  3 McRea, Abigail R          18 LRU-NC                         2:33.03  
                  32.94     1:11.43 (38.49)     1:52.47 (41.04)     2:33.03 (40.56)
  4 Mannon, Joanna            21 LIME                           2:37.79  
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)     1:53.38 (42.25)     2:37.79 (44.41)
  5 Ireland, Ashley C         20 Unc Asheville-NC               2:43.16  
                  34.32     1:15.37 (41.05)     1:59.74 (44.37)     2:43.16 (43.42)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Tyler           21 LIME                           1:57.95  
                  25.88       55.65 (29.77)     1:26.60 (30.95)     1:57.95 (31.35)
  2 Conviser, Zack            21 LIME                           2:03.25  
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)     1:31.28 (32.49)     2:03.25 (31.97)
  3 Sears, Nathan T           19 LRU-NC                         2:10.98  
                  28.47     1:01.24 (32.77)     1:35.03 (33.79)     2:10.98 (35.95)
  4 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                           2:11.87  
                  28.37     1:03.31 (34.94)     1:38.06 (34.75)     2:11.87 (33.81)
  5 Hofrichter, Jonathan J    18 LRU-NC                         2:14.63  
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:37.99 (35.53)     2:14.63 (36.64)
 -- Shaw, Cody N              19 LRU-NC                              DQ  
                  28.20     1:01.55 (33.35)     1:38.19 (36.64)          DQ (37.61)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taha, Razan               21 LIME                             24.44  
  2 Troncoso, Alessandra S    19 Unc Asheville-NC                 26.14  
  3 Derr, Kelly               18 LIME                             26.53  
  4 Ritchie, Eliza T          21 Unc Asheville-NC                 27.31  
  5 Robinson, Lacey E         20 LRU-NC                           29.61  
 -- Librizzi, Alyssa          20 LIME                            X39.55  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lance            22 LIME                             21.47  
  2 Pone, Kristofers          19 LIME                             23.00  
  3 Tilque, Chris P           19 LRU-NC                           23.30  
  4 Courtney, Niall P         20 LRU-NC                           23.61  
  5 Franklin, Robert          20 LIME                             23.86  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reh, Emily                19 LIME                             53.23  
                  25.61       53.23 (27.62)                                        
  2 Jones, Brianne M          20 LIME                             55.85  
                  26.94       55.85 (28.91)                                        
  3 Watts, Leah Catherine C   18 LRU-NC                           56.08  
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)                                        
  4 Ireland, Ashley C         20 Unc Asheville-NC                 57.57  
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)                                        
  5 Garrett, Sam F            18 LRU-NC                         1:01.35  
                  29.01     1:01.35 (32.34)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Eliza T          21 Unc Asheville-NC               1:01.50  
                  30.08     1:01.50 (31.42)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lance            22 LIME                             46.94  
                  22.45       46.94 (24.49)                                        
  2 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                             49.17  
                  23.45       49.17 (25.72)                                        
  3 Hites, Kyle V             20 LRU-NC                           51.30  
                  24.81       51.30 (26.49)                                        
  4 Sox, Cody                 21 LIME                             52.89  
                  25.50       52.89 (27.39)                                        
  5 Armentrout, Robert G      18 LRU-NC                           54.43  
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broido, Galen A           18 Unc Asheville-NC               2:11.47  
                  31.55     1:04.81 (33.26)     1:38.14 (33.33)     2:11.47 (33.33)
  2 Jones, Morgan             18 LIME                           2:15.13  
                  31.16     1:04.88 (33.72)     1:39.36 (34.48)     2:15.13 (35.77)
  3 Wells, Dora L             19 LIME                           2:18.14  
                  32.26     1:06.80 (34.54)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:18.14 (35.70)
  4 Beatty, Michaela E        18 LRU-NC                         2:27.83  
                  35.65     1:13.00 (37.35)     1:50.56 (37.56)     2:27.83 (37.27)
  5 Acker, Elizabeth M        21 Unc Asheville-NC               2:33.30  
                  37.44     1:17.06 (39.62)     1:55.87 (38.81)     2:33.30 (37.43)
  6 Jones, Maegan M           19 LRU-NC                         2:34.38  
                  37.19     1:15.43 (38.24)     1:55.28 (39.85)     2:34.38 (39.10)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Denis             20 LIME                           1:59.05  
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.05 (30.29)
  2 Uranga, Raul              19 LIME                           2:05.21  
                  29.97     1:01.19 (31.22)     1:33.32 (32.13)     2:05.21 (31.89)
  3 Esch, Teddy R             22 LRU-NC                         2:07.00  
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)     1:34.41 (32.59)     2:07.00 (32.59)
  4 Poss, Wesley              19 LIME                           2:09.45  
                  30.63     1:02.66 (32.03)     1:35.80 (33.14)     2:09.45 (33.65)
  5 Courtney, Shane W         20 LRU-NC                         2:11.44  
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)     1:37.35 (33.93)     2:11.44 (34.09)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troncoso, Alessandra S    19 Unc Asheville-NC               2:30.50  
                  34.54     1:13.19 (38.65)     1:51.77 (38.58)     2:30.50 (38.73)
  2 Greener, Casey R          20 LIME                           2:34.75  
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)     1:54.33 (39.63)     2:34.75 (40.42)
  3 Chin, Rejan E             19 LIME                           2:49.61  
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)     1:57.85 (42.87)     2:49.61 (51.76)
  4 Gillespie, Hallie E       20 Unc Asheville-NC               3:07.77  
                  43.35     1:31.66 (48.31)     2:20.21 (48.55)     3:07.77 (47.56)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pone, Kristofers          19 LIME                           2:18.19  
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:41.61 (35.81)     2:18.19 (36.58)
  2 Sportello, Vinicius F     18 LIME                           2:19.11  
                  32.13     1:08.14 (36.01)     1:44.10 (35.96)     2:19.11 (35.01)
  3 Buff, Brent               18 LIME                           2:28.97  
                  32.58     1:11.13 (38.55)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:28.97 (38.88)
  4 Gibson, Nicholas A        18 LRU-NC                         2:29.65  
                  34.17     1:12.74 (38.57)     1:52.10 (39.36)     2:29.65 (37.55)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                           5:16.56  
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)     1:31.66 (31.93)     2:03.51 (31.85)
        2:35.82 (32.31)     3:08.15 (32.33)     3:40.46 (32.31)     4:12.79 (32.33)
        4:45.27 (32.48)     5:16.56 (31.29)                                        
  2 Salerno, Caitlin          21 LIME                           5:42.83  
                  30.39     1:03.67 (33.28)     1:37.82 (34.15)     2:12.62 (34.80)
        2:47.95 (35.33)     3:23.38 (35.43)     3:58.44 (35.06)     4:33.50 (35.06)
        5:08.86 (35.36)     5:42.83 (33.97)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kristen N         20 Unc Asheville-NC               5:45.90  
                  32.55     1:07.59 (35.04)     1:43.03 (35.44)     2:18.38 (35.35)
        2:53.03 (34.65)     3:27.88 (34.85)     4:03.10 (35.22)     4:38.10 (35.00)
        5:12.42 (34.32)     5:45.90 (33.48)                                        
  4 Field, Kendall M          18 LRU-NC                         5:56.04  
                  31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)     1:43.24 (36.01)     2:19.07 (35.83)
        2:55.16 (36.09)     3:31.75 (36.59)     4:08.22 (36.47)     4:44.50 (36.28)
        5:20.63 (36.13)     5:56.04 (35.41)                                        
  5 Larsen, Amanda E          19 Unc Asheville-NC               6:30.90  
                  33.84     1:12.11 (38.27)     1:51.54 (39.43)     2:31.13 (39.59)
        3:10.42 (39.29)     3:50.56 (40.14)     4:30.56 (40.00)     5:10.38 (39.82)
        5:51.24 (40.86)     6:30.90 (39.66)                                        
 -- Goodheart, Claire         21 LIME                          X8:17.62  
                  38.53     1:24.07 (45.54)     2:11.29 (47.22)   3:46.58 (1:35.29)
        4:33.59 (47.01)     5:21.15 (47.56)     6:09.34 (48.19)     6:56.61 (47.27)
        7:41.96 (45.35)     8:17.62 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sportello, Vinicius F     18 LIME                           4:52.80  
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)     1:26.40 (29.99)     1:56.69 (30.29)
        2:26.90 (30.21)     2:56.70 (29.80)     3:26.71 (30.01)     3:56.58 (29.87)
        4:25.43 (28.85)     4:52.80 (27.37)                                        
  2 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                           4:53.77  
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:24.74 (29.69)     1:54.77 (30.03)
        2:25.00 (30.23)     2:55.43 (30.43)     3:25.70 (30.27)     3:56.36 (30.66)
        4:26.17 (29.81)     4:53.77 (27.60)                                        
  3 Tilque, Chris P           19 LRU-NC                         5:12.39  
                  27.50       58.22 (30.72)     1:29.24 (31.02)     2:00.98 (31.74)
        2:31.97 (30.99)     3:03.35 (31.38)     3:35.50 (32.15)     4:07.78 (32.28)
        4:40.51 (32.73)     5:12.39 (31.88)                                        
  4 Steljes, Robert E         19 LRU-NC                         5:22.96  
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.03 (31.47)     2:02.70 (32.67)
        2:35.63 (32.93)     3:08.55 (32.92)     3:42.08 (33.53)     4:15.89 (33.81)
        4:50.41 (34.52)     5:22.96 (32.55)                                        
  5 Sox, Cody                 21 LIME                           5:29.48  
                  28.78     1:01.90 (33.12)     1:35.60 (33.70)     2:09.13 (33.53)
        2:43.30 (34.17)     3:16.81 (33.51)     3:50.59 (33.78)     4:24.30 (33.71)
        4:57.55 (33.25)     5:29.48 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taha, Razan               21 LIME                           1:01.71  
                  28.67     1:01.71 (33.04)                                        
  2 Watts, Leah Catherine C   18 LRU-NC                         1:04.32  
                  30.17     1:04.32 (34.15)                                        
  3 Acker, Elizabeth M        21 Unc Asheville-NC               1:07.34  
                  31.47     1:07.34 (35.87)                                        
  4 Ireland, Ashley C         20 Unc Asheville-NC               1:07.73  
                  31.57     1:07.73 (36.16)                                        
  5 Mannon, Joanna            21 LIME                           1:11.30  
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)                                        
  6 McRea, Abigail R          18 LRU-NC                         1:11.91  
                  33.16     1:11.91 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Tyler           21 LIME                             53.42  
                  24.67       53.42 (28.75)                                        
  2 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                             56.07  
                  25.83       56.07 (30.24)                                        
  3 Sears, Nathan T           19 LRU-NC                           57.67  
                  26.65       57.67 (31.02)                                        
  4 Buff, Brent               18 LIME                           1:00.60  
                  27.41     1:00.60 (33.19)                                        
  5 Hofrichter, Jonathan J    18 LRU-NC                         1:02.37  
                  28.47     1:02.37 (33.90)                                        
 -- Shaw, Cody N              19 LRU-NC                              DQ  
                  27.92          DQ (33.26)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broido, Galen A           18 Unc Asheville-NC               4:42.79  
                  31.72     1:07.64 (35.92)     1:42.38 (34.74)     2:17.73 (35.35)
        2:57.92 (40.19)     3:38.85 (40.93)     4:11.42 (32.57)     4:42.79 (31.37)
  2 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                           4:47.54  
                  31.86     1:08.16 (36.30)     1:45.45 (37.29)     2:21.83 (36.38)
        3:02.68 (40.85)     3:43.86 (41.18)     4:16.09 (32.23)     4:47.54 (31.45)
  3 Hickey, Rachel            18 LIME                           5:00.45  
                  32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)     1:46.39 (36.30)     2:23.71 (37.32)
        3:07.44 (43.73)     3:52.46 (45.02)     4:26.81 (34.35)     5:00.45 (33.64)
  4 Lawson, Kristen N         20 Unc Asheville-NC               5:12.96  
                  34.99     1:14.01 (39.02)     1:54.64 (40.63)     2:33.09 (38.45)
        3:19.99 (46.90)     4:05.18 (45.19)     4:39.97 (34.79)     5:12.96 (32.99)
  5 Baitsholts, Tara N        19 LRU-NC                         5:17.21  
                  32.91     1:14.71 (41.80)     1:55.70 (40.99)     2:35.05 (39.35)
        3:18.72 (43.67)     4:02.75 (44.03)     4:41.06 (38.31)     5:17.21 (36.15)
  6 Jones, Maegan M           19 LRU-NC                         5:21.27  
                  34.61     1:13.31 (38.70)     1:55.62 (42.31)     2:35.53 (39.91)
        3:23.04 (47.51)     4:11.03 (47.99)     4:46.93 (35.90)     5:21.27 (34.34)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conviser, Zack            21 LIME                           4:27.30  
                  27.43       58.79 (31.36)     1:34.61 (35.82)     2:09.93 (35.32)
        2:46.87 (36.94)     3:25.26 (38.39)     3:57.02 (31.76)     4:27.30 (30.28)
  2 Poss, Wesley              19 LIME                           4:29.78  
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)     1:35.84 (34.42)     2:09.65 (33.81)
        2:49.91 (40.26)     3:29.67 (39.76)     4:00.04 (30.37)     4:29.78 (29.74)
  3 Schulz, Denis             20 LIME                           4:35.58  
                  27.69       59.86 (32.17)     1:32.49 (32.63)     2:05.21 (32.72)
        2:48.09 (42.88)     3:29.94 (41.85)     4:03.46 (33.52)     4:35.58 (32.12)
  4 Courtney, Niall P         20 LRU-NC                         4:40.70  
                  29.28     1:04.22 (34.94)     1:42.19 (37.97)     2:18.14 (35.95)
        2:57.87 (39.73)     3:38.07 (40.20)     4:10.85 (32.78)     4:40.70 (29.85)
  5 Armentrout, Robert G      18 LRU-NC                         4:41.27  
                  27.96     1:00.72 (32.76)     1:35.57 (34.85)     2:09.49 (33.92)
        2:54.79 (45.30)     3:40.08 (45.29)     4:11.00 (30.92)     4:41.27 (30.27)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      3:43.63  
     1) Reh, Emily 19                   2) Taha, Razan 21                 
     3) Jones, Brianne M 20             4) Santa Fe, Paty R 18            
                  25.84       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.02 (25.99)     1:49.73 (55.70)
        2:16.72 (26.99)     2:46.62 (56.89)     3:14.06 (27.44)     3:43.63 (57.01)
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                             4:00.42  
     1) Field, Kendall M 18             2) Robinson, Lacey E 20           
     3) Garrett, Sam F 18               4) Baitsholts, Tara N 19          
                  28.69       59.86 (59.86)     1:28.39 (28.53)     1:59.28 (59.42)
        2:27.65 (28.37)     2:59.13 (59.85)     3:27.93 (28.80)   4:00.42 (1:01.29)
  3 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'                       4:06.66  
     1) Broido, Galen A 18              2) Acker, Elizabeth M 21          
     3) Larsen, Amanda E 19             4) Ritchie, Eliza T 21            
                  27.96       58.22 (58.22)     1:27.52 (29.30)   1:58.95 (1:00.73)
        2:29.95 (31.00)   3:06.06 (1:07.11)     3:34.86 (28.80)   4:06.66 (1:00.60)
  4 Limestone College  'B'                                      5:01.58  
     1) Librizzi, Alyssa 20             2) Goodheart, Claire 21           
     3) Langenfelder, Mary R 18         4) Mannon, Joanna 21              
                  41.43   1:29.28 (1:29.28)     1:45.27 (15.99)     2:05.34 (36.06)
        2:47.90 (42.56)   3:57.08 (1:51.74)     4:28.04 (30.96)   5:01.58 (1:04.50)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      3:16.06  
     1) Maxwell, Lance 22               2) Larsen, Christian J 20         
     3) Sportello, Vinicius F 18        4) Treadway, Tyler 21             
                  22.43       46.68 (46.68)     1:09.88 (23.20)     1:35.34 (48.66)
        1:59.55 (24.21)     2:25.99 (50.65)     2:49.54 (23.55)     3:16.06 (50.07)
  2 Limestone College  'B'                                      3:23.94  
     1) Uranga, Raul 19                 2) Schaeffer, Blake 20            
     3) Poss, Wesley 19                 4) Franklin, Robert 20            
                  24.10       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.25 (24.69)     1:42.15 (51.59)
        2:06.92 (24.77)     2:34.27 (52.12)     2:58.15 (23.88)     3:23.94 (49.67)
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                             3:25.58  
     1) Tilque, Chris P 19              2) Esch, Teddy R 22               
     3) Steljes, Robert E 19            4) Sears, Nathan T 19             
                  24.74       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.02 (23.89)     1:43.25 (51.12)
        2:07.40 (24.15)     2:33.46 (50.21)     2:58.47 (25.01)     3:25.58 (52.12)
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                             3:30.28  
     1) Gibson, Nicholas A 18           2) Hofrichter, Jonathan J 18      
     3) Courtney, Shane W 20            4) Hites, Kyle V 20               
                  26.17       54.22 (54.22)     1:18.30 (24.08)     1:45.47 (51.25)
        2:10.95 (25.48)     2:38.47 (53.00)     3:03.26 (24.79)     3:30.28 (51.81)