Licensed to Lenoir-Rhyne University Pool - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2011 08:11 PM
                            LRU vs MHC - 11/5/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:57.35    1:55.88   11  
     1) Glenn, Gina M 20                2) Atkin, Lindsay T 21            
     3) Kyle, Chelsea L 18              4) Reynolds, Lakenn A 20          
       30.65  1:02.98  1:30.40  1:55.88                                    
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:55.68    1:56.73    4  
     1) Day, Nicole 19                  2) Schmidt, Miranda 20            
     3) Holt, Nikki 21                  4) Mills, Maggie S 18             
       29.00  1:03.32  1:31.52  1:56.73                                    
  3 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    2:02.02    2  
     1) Myers, Alexis 21                2) Butler, Brittany 21            
     3) Steele, Kelsey 22               4) Palo, Lena 21                  
       31.46  1:07.09  1:35.82  2:02.02                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:38.34    1:38.96   11  
     1) Tucker, Hudson 19               2) Elder, Audley 20               
     3) Treadway, Tyler 20              4) Wilkes, Mike 21                
       24.55    52.49  1:16.54  1:38.96                                    
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:46.34    1:43.91    4  
     1) Wright, Deaton D 18             2) Hites, Kyle V 19               
     3) Stancliff, Jay A 18             4) Tilque, Chris P 18             
       26.47    57.20  1:22.05  1:43.91                                    
  3 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    1:45.44    2  
     1) McGraw, Trey 20                 2) Diehl, Nathan 19               
     3) Maloney, PJ 21                  4) Greene, Seth 19                
       26.97    56.77  1:22.20  1:45.44                                    
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    1:52.59  
     1) Byrd, Mitchell C 19             2) Guittard, Grant T 19           
     3) Courtney, Niall P 19            4) Kendrick, Chris P 18           
       30.86  1:02.76  1:28.58  1:52.59                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Megan L         21 LRU-NC              11:04.96   11:34.76    9  
       30.84  1:04.29  1:38.60  2:13.07  2:48.35  3:23.76  3:58.60  4:33.36
     5:08.65  5:43.98  6:18.82  6:54.12  7:29.11  8:04.33  8:39.26  9:14.46
     9:50.10 10:25.21 11:00.29 11:34.76                                    
  2 Bartlett, Megan           21 Mars Hill           11:50.68   11:52.84    4  
       31.12  1:05.29  1:40.25  2:15.70  2:51.21  3:26.82  4:02.53  4:38.35
     5:14.30  5:50.54  6:26.87  7:03.32  7:39.65  8:15.92  8:52.32  9:28.88
    10:05.44 10:41.77 11:17.61 11:52.84                                    
  3 Cregan, Erin T            19 Mars Hill           12:18.48   12:20.56    3  
       31.64  1:06.38  1:42.45  2:19.33  2:56.32  3:33.06  4:10.64  4:47.89
     5:25.62  6:03.06  6:41.29  7:19.44  7:58.14  8:36.57  9:14.10  9:51.69
    10:29.63 11:08.29 11:45.04 12:20.56                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esch, Teddy R             21 LRU-NC              10:25.46   10:18.94    9  
       25.62    54.19  1:23.90  1:54.21  2:24.80  2:55.69  3:26.43  3:57.62
     4:29.02  5:00.51  5:32.15  6:04.04  6:36.30  7:08.45  7:40.63  8:12.69
     8:44.48  9:16.60  9:48.21 10:18.94                                    
  2 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill           10:36.25   10:37.10    4  
       26.68    54.81  1:24.84  1:55.50  2:26.78  2:58.49  3:30.44  4:03.10
     4:34.94  5:07.48  5:39.89  6:13.67  6:47.66  7:20.74  7:54.96  8:26.88
     9:00.54  9:35.15 10:07.85 10:37.10                                    
  3 Gale, Justin D            19 Mars Hill           11:08.36   11:00.31    3  
       27.03    57.32  1:29.18  2:01.81  2:34.52  3:07.32  3:40.47  4:14.01
     4:47.66  5:20.87  5:54.49  6:28.90  7:02.94  7:37.04  8:11.08  8:44.78
     9:19.39  9:53.87 10:27.47 11:00.31                                    
  4 Courtney, Shane W         19 LRU-NC              10:41.53   11:15.65    2  
       27.07    56.45  1:28.52  2:01.65  2:35.55  3:09.56  3:44.12  4:18.99
     4:54.22  5:28.62  6:03.26  6:38.18  7:13.30  7:49.02  8:24.02  8:59.62
     9:34.84 10:09.10 10:43.46 11:15.65                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lakenn A        20 LRU-NC               2:02.61    2:03.79    9  
       27.59    59.04  1:31.56  2:03.79                                    
  2 Holt, Nikki               21 Mars Hill            2:09.37    2:08.67    4  
       30.15  1:02.09  1:35.38  2:08.67                                    
  3 Jones, Maegan M           18 LRU-NC               2:10.69    2:11.71    3  
       30.72  1:04.22  1:38.42  2:11.71                                    
  4 Bugg, Taylor              20 Mars Hill            2:07.52    2:11.72    2  
       31.21  1:04.55  1:38.52  2:11.72                                    
  5 Steele, Kelsey            22 Mars Hill            2:10.65    2:13.77    1  
       30.97  1:05.09  1:40.04  2:13.77                                    
  6 Walton, Allison N         19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:24.84  
       32.37  1:09.73  1:47.40  2:24.84                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reitzel, Alec A           20 LRU-NC               1:43.86    1:50.00    9  
       26.50    55.05  1:22.54  1:50.00                                    
  2 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill            1:49.88    1:50.12    4  
       26.68    55.41  1:23.46  1:50.12                                    
  3 Sears, Nathan T           18 LRU-NC                    NT    1:51.99    3  
       26.56    54.85  1:23.37  1:51.99                                    
  4 Greene, Seth              19 Mars Hill            1:56.56    1:56.73    2  
       27.16    56.15  1:25.86  1:56.73                                    
  5 Guittard, Grant T         19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:01.65    1  
       27.24    58.34  1:29.97  2:01.65                                    
  6 Sexton, Matt              20 Mars Hill            2:16.56    2:12.81  
       28.88  1:02.68  1:38.16  2:12.81                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            1:01.37    1:02.57    9  
       30.30  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Glenn, Gina M             20 LRU-NC               1:02.61    1:06.42    4  
       32.24  1:06.42                                                      
  3 Robinson, Lacey E         19 LRU-NC               1:07.32    1:06.81    3  
       32.47  1:06.81                                                      
  4 Louviaux, Rachel          18 Mars Hill            1:06.87    1:07.69    2  
       32.09  1:07.69                                                      
  5 Turner, Kathryn B         22 LRU-NC               1:03.25    1:08.24    1  
       33.09  1:08.24                                                      
  6 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill            1:07.98    1:08.65  
       33.91  1:08.65                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill              52.33      52.73    9  
       25.63    52.73                                                      
  2 Wright, Deaton D          18 LRU-NC                 57.58      56.35    4  
       27.50    56.35                                                      
  3 Stancliff, Jay A          18 LRU-NC                    NT      58.16    3  
       28.16    58.16                                                      
  4 Courtney, Niall P         19 LRU-NC               1:01.75    1:00.11    2  
       28.60  1:00.11                                                      
  5 Hanley, Garrett           21 Mars Hill            1:01.97    1:01.38    1  
       29.05  1:01.38                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkin, Lindsay T          21 LRU-NC               1:08.93    1:11.93    9  
       34.32  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Miranda          20 Mars Hill            1:15.29    1:15.67    4  
       35.47  1:15.67                                                      
  3 Baitsholts, Tara N        18 LRU-NC               1:17.52    1:16.26    3  
       36.20  1:16.26                                                      
  4 Butler, Brittany          21 Mars Hill            1:17.75    1:21.22    2  
       38.23  1:21.22                                                      
  5 Reasoner, Miranda         22 Mars Hill                 NT    1:32.46    1  
       41.94  1:32.46                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill            1:01.13    1:02.12    9  
       29.62  1:02.12                                                      
  2 Shaw, Cody N              18 LRU-NC               1:06.26    1:04.59    4  
       30.06  1:04.59                                                      
  3 Hites, Kyle V             19 LRU-NC               1:02.65    1:04.90    3  
       30.94  1:04.90                                                      
  4 Byrd, Mitchell C          19 LRU-NC               1:08.89    1:07.06    2  
       31.52  1:07.06                                                      
  5 Diehl, Nathan             19 Mars Hill            1:09.21    1:08.13    1  
       31.85  1:08.13                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Chelsea L           18 LRU-NC                    NT    2:16.73    9  
       30.68  1:05.56  1:40.92  2:16.73                                    
  2 Mills, Caroline E         20 LRU-NC               2:16.87    2:19.71    4  
       30.00  1:05.08  1:41.70  2:19.71                                    
  3 Neubauer, Megan L         21 LRU-NC               2:19.38    2:31.08    3  
       33.22  1:10.70  1:50.61  2:31.08                                    
  4 Butler, Brittany          21 Mars Hill                 NT    2:49.24    2  
       39.00  1:20.80  2:04.78  2:49.24                                    
  5 Bugg, Taylor              20 Mars Hill                 NT    2:49.29    1  
       37.20  1:19.40  2:04.62  2:49.29                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Tyler           20 Mars Hill            2:00.43    2:00.65    9  
       26.66    56.84  1:28.65  2:00.65                                    
  2 Esch, Teddy R             21 LRU-NC               2:01.37    2:05.42    4  
       27.15    58.64  1:31.64  2:05.42                                    
  3 Maloney, PJ               21 Mars Hill            2:11.87    2:11.03    3  
       27.33    59.24  1:34.37  2:11.03                                    
  4 Courtney, Shane W         19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:18.49    2  
       28.84  1:02.81  1:40.07  2:18.49                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill              25.47      25.59    9  
  2 Reynolds, Lakenn A        20 LRU-NC                 25.74      25.78    4  
  3 Mills, Maggie S           18 Mars Hill              26.07      26.16    3  
  4 Louviaux, Rachel          18 Mars Hill              27.08      27.09    2  
  5 Jones, Maegan M           18 LRU-NC                 28.02      28.53    1  
  6 Walton, Allison N         19 LRU-NC                 28.33      28.61  
 -- Reasoner, Miranda         22 Mars Hill              31.03     X31.64  
 -- Zerger, Samantha C        18 Mars Hill              32.08     X31.77  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Mike              21 Mars Hill              22.57      22.76    9  
  2 Stancliff, Jay A          18 LRU-NC                 23.06      23.10    4  
  3 Courtney, Niall P         19 LRU-NC                 23.44      24.38    3  
  4 Kendrick, Chris P         18 LRU-NC                    NT      24.65    2  
  5 Scherf, Sebastian         20 Mars Hill              24.29      24.77    1  
  6 Patterson, Joshua         19 Mars Hill              26.75      26.48  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Break
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lakenn A        20 LRU-NC                 55.96      55.98    9  
       27.11    55.98                                                      
  2 Mills, Maggie S           18 Mars Hill              57.17      57.09    4  
       27.69    57.09                                                      
  3 Palo, Lena                21 Mars Hill              58.09      57.44    3  
       27.88    57.44                                                      
  4 Bugg, Taylor              20 Mars Hill              57.48      59.24    2  
       29.17    59.24                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilque, Chris P           18 LRU-NC                 50.00      49.76    9  
       24.03    49.76                                                      
  2 Reitzel, Alec A           20 LRU-NC                 47.96      50.40    4  
       24.84    50.40                                                      
  3 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill              49.95      50.80    3  
       24.89    50.80                                                      
  4 Wilkes, Mike              21 Mars Hill              51.42      50.88    2  
       24.11    50.88                                                      
  5 Sears, Nathan T           18 LRU-NC                 51.56      51.03    1  
       24.72    51.03                                                      
  6 Sexton, Matt              20 Mars Hill              57.31      57.44  
       27.37    57.44                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            2:13.35    2:16.22    9  
       31.97  1:06.28  1:41.20  2:16.22                                    
  2 Turner, Kathryn B         22 LRU-NC               2:13.36    2:22.35    4  
       33.27  1:09.06  1:46.16  2:22.35                                    
  3 Glenn, Gina M             20 LRU-NC               2:17.49    2:26.35    3  
       34.69  1:12.13  1:49.65  2:26.35                                    
  4 Louviaux, Rachel          18 Mars Hill            2:24.94    2:26.75    2  
       33.36  1:09.92  1:48.72  2:26.75                                    
  5 Robinson, Lacey E         19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:27.33    1  
       33.72  1:10.65  1:49.39  2:27.33                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill            2:00.23    2:05.24    9  
       28.34    59.58  1:32.22  2:05.24                                    
  2 Wright, Deaton D          18 LRU-NC                    NT    2:09.02    4  
       29.76  1:01.88  1:35.75  2:09.02                                    
  3 Byrd, Mitchell C          19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:16.65    3  
       32.07  1:06.31  1:41.18  2:16.65                                    
  4 Hanley, Garrett           21 Mars Hill            2:17.99    2:17.09    2  
       30.97  1:06.86  1:42.90  2:17.09                                    
  5 Kendrick, Chris P         18 LRU-NC                    NT    2:19.72    1  
       31.98  1:06.47  1:42.65  2:19.72                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkin, Lindsay T          21 LRU-NC               2:29.42    2:36.30    9  
       35.17  1:14.55  1:55.44  2:36.30                                    
  2 Schmidt, Miranda          20 Mars Hill            2:43.66    2:41.94    4  
       36.51  1:17.11  1:59.16  2:41.94                                    
  3 Bartlett, Megan           21 Mars Hill            2:43.04    2:43.72    3  
       38.25  1:19.36  2:02.38  2:43.72                                    
  4 Baitsholts, Tara N        18 LRU-NC                    NT    2:45.76    2  
       37.61  1:19.67  2:02.25  2:45.76                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill            2:14.96    2:16.93    9  
       29.57  1:03.04  1:39.62  2:16.93                                    
  2 Shaw, Cody N              18 LRU-NC                    NT    2:22.98    4  
       32.23  1:08.11  1:44.83  2:22.98                                    
  3 Hites, Kyle V             19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:28.81    3  
       33.32  1:10.52  1:48.85  2:28.81                                    
  4 Guittard, Grant T         19 LRU-NC                    NT    2:39.14    2  
       34.88  1:15.70  1:57.64  2:39.14                                    
  5 Diehl, Nathan             19 Mars Hill            2:41.65    2:39.95    1  
       35.62  1:16.15  1:59.15  2:39.95                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Megan L         21 LRU-NC               5:26.18    5:34.78    9  
       30.45  1:03.39  1:36.90  2:10.87  2:44.91  3:19.04  3:53.11  4:27.05
     5:01.56  5:34.78                                                      
  2 Palo, Lena                21 Mars Hill            5:40.66    5:47.34    4  
       30.22  1:03.34  1:37.10  2:11.44  2:46.25  3:21.76  3:58.08  4:34.45
     5:11.16  5:47.34                                                      
  3 Jones, Maegan M           18 LRU-NC               5:56.72    5:57.97    3  
       31.84  1:07.29  1:43.24  2:19.85  2:56.70  3:33.52  4:10.42  4:47.07
     5:23.49  5:57.97                                                      
  4 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill            6:03.35    5:58.66    2  
       32.23  1:07.77  1:43.89  2:19.97  2:56.65  3:33.47  4:10.62  4:47.40
     5:24.09  5:58.66                                                      
  5 Cregan, Erin T            19 Mars Hill            6:00.10    5:59.32    1  
       30.72  1:05.81  1:43.11  2:20.22  2:57.05  3:33.75  4:10.57  4:48.22
     5:24.85  5:59.32                                                      
  6 Walton, Allison N         19 LRU-NC                    NT    6:49.44  
       33.50  1:12.67  1:54.61  2:36.95  3:19.68  4:02.57  4:45.64  5:28.41
     6:10.05  6:49.44                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esch, Teddy R             21 LRU-NC               4:46.90    4:59.14    9  
       26.01    54.99  1:24.89  1:54.99  2:25.51  2:56.41  3:27.27  3:57.75
     4:28.60  4:59.14                                                      
  2 Sears, Nathan T           18 LRU-NC                    NT    5:13.09    4  
       27.57    58.31  1:30.34  2:02.57  2:34.51  3:06.80  3:38.63  4:10.12
     4:42.32  5:13.09                                                      
  3 Gale, Justin D            19 Mars Hill            5:16.28    5:16.92    3  
       26.62    56.71  1:28.35  2:00.48  2:33.01  3:05.46  3:38.55  4:11.75
     4:44.64  5:16.92                                                      
  4 Maloney, PJ               21 Mars Hill            5:27.37    5:23.96    2  
       27.21    58.39  1:30.54  2:03.58  2:36.78  3:10.98  3:44.62  4:18.34
     4:52.09  5:23.96                                                      
  5 Courtney, Shane W         19 LRU-NC               5:22.40    5:31.94    1  
       27.28    57.79  1:30.87  2:04.88  2:38.80  3:13.21  3:48.10  4:24.16
     4:59.15  5:31.94                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Chelsea L           18 LRU-NC               1:00.80    1:01.38    9  
       28.86  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Mills, Caroline E         20 LRU-NC               1:02.29    1:03.85    4  
       29.45  1:03.85                                                      
  3 Holt, Nikki               21 Mars Hill            1:04.01    1:05.94    3  
       31.05  1:05.94                                                      
  4 Steele, Kelsey            22 Mars Hill            1:08.05    1:06.51    2  
       31.22  1:06.51                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Tyler           20 Mars Hill              53.37      54.19    9  
       25.17    54.19                                                      
  2 Stancliff, Jay A          18 LRU-NC                 56.40      56.23    4  
       26.32    56.23                                                      
  3 Tilque, Chris P           18 LRU-NC                 58.07      57.64    3  
       26.37    57.64                                                      
  4 Courtney, Niall P         19 LRU-NC               1:03.12      59.19    2  
       28.07    59.19                                                      
  5 Greene, Seth              19 Mars Hill                 NT    1:03.55    1  
       27.48  1:03.55                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM Break
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Miranda          20 Mars Hill            2:25.08    2:24.18    9  
       31.03  1:06.47  1:48.92  2:24.18                                    
  2 Glenn, Gina M             20 LRU-NC               2:18.30    2:26.63    4  
       32.25  1:09.92  1:53.77  2:26.63                                    
  3 Baitsholts, Tara N        18 LRU-NC               2:24.97    2:28.41    3  
       31.61  1:08.96  1:52.63  2:28.41                                    
  4 Turner, Kathryn B         22 LRU-NC               2:20.14    2:29.18    2  
       32.68  1:09.75  1:54.71  2:29.18                                    
  5 Steele, Kelsey            22 Mars Hill            2:35.22    2:38.88    1  
       32.33  1:15.00  2:02.18  2:38.88                                    
  6 Zerger, Samantha C        18 Mars Hill                 NT    2:56.22  
       37.25  1:21.31  2:14.34  2:56.22                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill            2:02.70    2:04.42    9  
       26.56    59.17  1:36.07  2:04.42                                    
  2 Reitzel, Alec A           20 LRU-NC               1:58.34    2:04.53    4  
       26.71    59.03  1:36.62  2:04.53                                    
  3 Shaw, Cody N              18 LRU-NC               2:07.82    2:08.49    3  
       27.59  1:01.06  1:38.40  2:08.49                                    
  4 Hites, Kyle V             19 LRU-NC               2:02.79    2:17.09    2  
       30.86  1:08.59  1:45.13  2:17.09                                    
  5 Hanley, Garrett           21 Mars Hill            2:25.16    2:21.85    1  
       28.84  1:04.22  1:48.88  2:21.85                                    
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:52.08    3:52.06   11  
     1) Mills, Maggie S 18              2) Bugg, Taylor 20                
     3) Louviaux, Rachel 18             4) Palo, Lena 21                  
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:48.78    3:57.69    4  
     1) Atkin, Lindsay T 21             2) Jones, Maegan M 18             
     3) Turner, Kathryn B 22            4) Kyle, Chelsea L 18             
  3 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    4:02.75    2  
     1) Holt, Nikki 21                  2) Cregan, Erin T 19              
     3) Butler, Brittany 21             4) Bartlett, Megan 21             
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    4:11.76  
     1) Baitsholts, Tara N 18           2) Mills, Caroline E 20           
     3) Robinson, Lacey E 19            4) Walton, Allison N 19           
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:17.27    3:18.83   11  
     1) Tilque, Chris P 18              2) Esch, Teddy R 21               
     3) Sears, Nathan T 18              4) Reitzel, Alec A 20             
       23.26    48.97  1:12.45  1:37.96  2:01.90  2:28.26  2:52.40  3:18.83
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:31.15    3:19.77    4  
     1) Tucker, Hudson 19               2) Maloney, PJ 21                 
     3) Wilkes, Mike 21                 4) Treadway, Tyler 20             
       22.86    48.48  1:13.01  1:40.51  2:03.76  2:30.03  2:53.46  3:19.77
  3 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    3:30.09    2  
     1) Scherf, Sebastian 20            2) Diehl, Nathan 19               
     3) Greene, Seth 19                 4) Gale, Justin D 19              
       25.24    55.01  1:19.50  1:47.44  2:11.54  2:38.63  3:02.87  3:30.09
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    3:30.75  
     1) Wright, Deaton D 18             2) Shaw, Cody N 18                
     3) Courtney, Shane W 19            4) Guittard, Grant T 19           
       24.96    52.52  1:17.14  1:44.59  2:09.17  2:37.73  3:02.74  3:30.75