Licensed to Lenoir-Rhyne University Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2011 08:06 PM
                Catawba College Boo Bash meet 2011 - 10/29/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                               9.86    3:07.47   14  
       11.25    27.44    45.92  1:01.54  1:20.99  3:07.47                  
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:20.16    3:07.90   10  
     1) Kyle, Chelsea L 18              2) Mills, Caroline E 19           
     3) Reynolds, Lakenn A 20           4)                                
        4.08  1:02.80  1:18.19  1:45.25  2:08.73  3:07.90                  
  3 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         3:23.47    3:16.96    8  
     1) Barrington, Meredith R          2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20          4)                                
       10.09    56.27  1:46.16  2:57.30  3:42.21  3:16.96                  
  4 Catawba College  'A'                              3:09.47    3:18.50    6  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E 19          2) Tunstall, Courtney             
     3) Tomsula, Britney                4)                                
       47.82  1:15.50  2:03.47  2:49.04  3:20.28  3:18.50                  
  5 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:18.92    3:25.07    4  
     1) Miller, Vicky 18                2) Dionne, Morgan E 19            
     3) Carrion, Shelby M 19            4)                                
       43.36  1:09.38  1:34.09  1:51.45  2:27.58  3:25.07                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:47.98  
     1) Maness, Samantha L 20           2) Nants, Stephanie 18            
     3) West, Erin L 19                 4)                                
       45.14  1:01.23  1:43.69  2:34.94  2:59.80  3:47.98                  
 
Event 2  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              2:59.77    2:37.84   14  
     1) Lundgren, Magnus                2) Stolt, Christoffer 24          
     3) Zatterstrom, Niles              4)                                
       23.96    51.84  1:16.27  1:45.55  2:09.70  2:37.84                  
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            2:42.96    2:43.88   10  
       25.61    55.72  1:21.41  1:50.54  2:14.98  2:43.88                  
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   2:55.51    2:46.74    8  
     1) Reitzel, Alec A 20              2) Esch, Teddy R 21               
     3) Tilque, Chris P 18              4)                                
       26.53    55.63  1:21.47  1:51.30  2:16.76  2:46.74                  
  4 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          2:43.62    2:47.51    6  
     1) Moreno, George A 20             2) Corley, Andrew A 19            
     3) Franz, Mark A 20                4)                                
       25.89    55.05  1:20.33  1:50.30  2:16.36  2:47.51                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:11.89  
     1) Hill, Taylor W 19               2) Mannon, Nick P 18              
     3) Pooley, Cory A 19               4)                                
       29.20  1:01.45  1:31.65  2:10.19  2:38.26  3:11.89                  
 
Event 3  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              3:03.47    3:03.92   14  
     1) Kruglov, Katia                  2) Bostian, Caroline E 19         
     3) Yarborough, Lindsay 20          4)                                
       29.82  1:01.00  1:29.46  2:00.96  2:30.89  3:03.92                  
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            3:04.67    3:12.22   10  
       30.32  1:02.01  1:32.10  2:05.50  2:37.00  3:12.22                  
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:18.24    3:16.70    8  
     1) Onoda, Yukina 21                2) Benton, Kim D 20               
     3) Miller, Vicky 18                4)                                
       31.65  1:05.32  1:37.12  2:10.65  2:41.52  3:16.70                  
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:17.42    3:17.48    6  
     1) Glenn, Gina M 20                2) Turner, Kathryn B 22           
     3) Robinson, Lacey E 19            4)                                
       32.48  1:06.93  1:38.12  2:13.04  2:43.66  3:17.48                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:40.53  
     1) Carrion, Shelby M 19            2) DeFusco, Vera M 19             
     3) Eurillo, Kimberly 18            4)                                
       37.08  1:17.41  1:52.45  2:31.83  3:04.63  3:40.53                  
 -- Brenau University-GA  'A'                         3:17.43         DQ  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle              2) Portwood, Lisa 19              
     3) Yawn, Sarah                     4)                                
       29.17  1:00.65  1:31.68  2:06.88  2:39.40       DQ                  
 
Event 4  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          2:53.96    2:48.47   14  
     1) Bohon, Elijah R 19              2) Skinner, Robert A 18           
     3) Franz, Mark A 20                4)                                
       27.56    55.66  1:22.22  1:51.05  2:18.18  2:48.47                  
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:39.43    2:50.77   10  
     1) Wright, Deaton D 18             2) Courtney, Niall P 19           
     3) Stancliff, Jay A 18             4)                                
       27.92    56.99  1:24.11  1:55.52  2:21.82  2:50.77                  
  3 Catawba College  'A'                              3:01.09    2:52.61    8  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael 24             2) Snyder, Jacob 20               
     3) Goutt, Toomas                   4)                                
       26.49    55.14  1:24.10  1:57.11  2:23.61  2:52.61                  
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            2:46.92    2:54.00    6  
       27.86    57.24  1:24.93  1:55.81  2:23.44  2:54.00                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:16.03  
     1) Brannam, Dustin 19              2) Pooley, Cory A 19              
     3) Hill, Taylor W 19               4)                                
       32.90  1:08.46  1:40.53  2:14.72  2:44.28  3:16.03                  
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            3:33.71    3:38.63   14  
       34.43  1:13.17  1:46.84  2:25.24  2:59.93  3:38.63                  
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              3:36.21    3:39.76   10  
     1) Kassner, Janin                  2) Yarborough, Lindsay 20         
     3) Tomsula, Britney                4)                                
       34.00  1:12.11  1:47.61  2:27.90  3:01.33  3:39.76                  
  3 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         3:53.24    3:44.90    8  
     1) Ferreira, Julia 21              2) Graff, Jessica                 
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20          4)                                
       35.53  1:15.48  1:52.23  2:34.84  3:08.07  3:44.90                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x4:22.91  
     1) DeFusco, Vera M 19              2) Nants, Stephanie 18            
     3) Roberts, Melissa K 19           4)                                
       41.22  1:27.86  2:09.19  2:58.45  3:38.09  4:22.91                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:37.31         DQ  
     1) West, Erin L 19                 2) Maness, Samantha L 20          
     3) Eurillo, Kimberly 18            4)                                
       38.51  1:22.97  2:00.64  2:43.55  3:22.35       DQ                  
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:53.17         DQ  
     1) Baitsholts, Tara N 18           2) Atkin, Lindsay T 21            
     3) Mills, Caroline E 19            4)                                
       36.88  1:17.58  1:51.08  2:28.50  3:02.83       DQ                  
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              3:21.35    3:07.37   14  
     1) Malul, Yakir 23                 2) McCollister, Andrew            
     3) Stolt, Christoffer 24           4)                                
       29.02  1:02.37  1:31.93  2:04.36  2:33.23  3:07.37                  
  2 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:28.27    3:09.71   10  
     1) Hites, Kyle V 19                2) Shaw, Cody N 18                
     3) Sears, Nathan T 18              4)                                
       29.19  1:00.96  1:31.32  2:05.38  2:35.52  3:09.71                  
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            3:07.49    3:11.91    8  
       28.69  1:01.32  1:30.72  2:04.21  2:34.79  3:11.91                  
  4 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:17.15    3:25.47    6  
     1) Burns, Matt J 18                2) Franz, Mark A 20               
     3) Hill, Taylor W 19               4)                                
       30.20  1:05.31  1:37.19  2:12.75  2:46.97  3:25.47                  
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT   x3:27.81  
     1) Byrd, Mitchell C 19             2) Guittard, Grant T 19           
     3) Courtney, Niall P 19            4)                                
       32.83  1:09.26  1:41.98  2:20.10  2:51.90  3:27.81                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:49.31  
     1) Skinner, Robert A 18            2) Brannam, Dustin 19             
     3) Twiford, Zachary 18             4)                                
       33.83  1:11.19  1:48.33  2:29.38  3:07.12  3:49.31                  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         8:24.87    8:14.90   14  
     1) Portwood, Lisa 19               2) Billeaud, Michelle             
     3) Barrington, Meredith R          4) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20         
       29.92  1:02.58  1:35.65  2:08.73  2:36.27  3:07.51  3:39.43  4:11.65
     4:28.16  5:11.45  5:43.14  6:14.81  6:42.26  7:12.42  7:43.52  8:14.90
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              8:09.82    8:21.72   10  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E 19          2) Tunstall, Courtney             
     3) Yarborough, Lindsay 20          4) Kruglov, Katia                 
       29.32  1:01.09  1:33.22  2:05.28  2:34.54  3:06.44  3:39.72  4:13.38
     4:41.73  5:13.28  5:45.70  6:18.97  6:46.72  7:17.24  7:48.96  8:21.72
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   8:05.64    8:25.03    8  
     1) Jones, Maegan M 18              2) Kyle, Chelsea L 18             
     3) Neubauer, Megan L 21            4) Reynolds, Lakenn A 20          
       30.54  1:03.45  1:37.12  2:10.69  2:38.65  3:10.37  3:43.27  4:14.76
     4:43.74  5:15.65  5:48.54  6:21.06  6:48.19  7:19.15  7:52.29  8:25.03
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            7:47.52    8:25.16    6  
       29.09  1:00.11  1:31.79  2:03.41  2:19.48  3:05.76  3:38.12  4:10.61
     4:40.36  5:13.29  5:47.86  6:22.48  6:50.17  7:21.19  7:53.38  8:25.16
  5 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          8:04.15    8:35.44    4  
     1) Kniffen, Jillian E 19           2) Maness, Samantha L 20          
     3) Dionne, Morgan E 19             4) Benton, Kim D 20               
       28.72  1:00.33  1:33.05  2:05.76  2:35.14  3:07.91  3:41.57  4:15.18
     4:44.52  5:16.78  5:50.10  6:23.21  6:53.12  7:26.24  8:00.94  8:35.44
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x9:53.94  
     1) Nants, Stephanie 18             2) West, Erin L 19                
     3) DeFusco, Vera M 19              4) Eurillo, Kimberly 18           
       34.87  1:14.21  1:54.32  2:33.60  3:05.10  3:41.70  4:20.41  4:58.21
     5:31.28  6:09.72  6:51.70  7:32.25  8:05.64  8:42.77  9:18.83  9:53.94
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              7:26.81    7:04.91   14  
     1) Zatterstrom, Niles              2) Karlsson, Mikael 24            
     3) McCollister, Andrew             4) Lundgren, Magnus               
       25.18    51.77  1:18.28  1:44.14  2:07.73  2:34.48  3:02.70  3:31.15
     3:56.51  4:23.48  4:51.39  5:19.49  5:43.81  6:10.89  6:37.84  7:04.91
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            6:49.90    7:18.02   10  
       25.33    53.13  1:21.82  1:50.14  2:15.80  2:44.28  3:13.60  3:41.43
     4:05.80  4:32.37  4:59.26  5:26.35  5:41.63  6:18.53  6:47.89  7:18.02
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          7:07.31    7:23.85    8  
     1) Moreno, George A 20             2) Bohon, Elijah R 19             
     3) Corley, Andrew A 19             4) Skinner, Robert A 18           
       25.23    53.35  1:22.28  1:51.85  2:16.46  2:44.47  3:13.16  3:40.98
     4:06.49  4:34.52  5:03.38  5:32.33  5:58.21  6:26.84  6:55.56  7:23.85
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   7:14.41    7:28.21    6  
     1) Reitzel, Alec A 20              2) Wright, Deaton D 18            
     3) Esch, Teddy R 21                4) Courtney, Shane W 19           
       26.31    54.37  1:21.77  1:49.32  2:15.72  2:44.86  3:15.76  3:44.44
     4:08.51  4:36.10  5:04.68  5:32.76  5:58.43  6:27.10  6:57.27  7:28.21
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x8:21.40  
     1) Hill, Taylor W 19               2) Brannam, Dustin 19             
     3) Pooley, Cory A 19               4) Mannon, Nick P 18              
       27.93    57.92  1:28.27  1:58.08  2:26.71  2:59.65  3:33.91  4:07.58
     4:36.77  5:09.59  5:42.56  6:14.85  6:43.28  7:15.23  7:48.44  8:21.40
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              4:56.44    4:59.66   14  
     1) Tomsula, Britney                2) Kassner, Janin                 
     3) Tunstall, Courtney              4) Kruglov, Katia                 
       28.42    56.35  1:27.39  1:56.84  2:29.38  3:02.00  3:29.29  3:58.94
     4:29.51  4:59.66                                                      
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            4:51.29    4:59.81   10  
       26.56    53.70  1:23.58  1:53.62  2:26.17  2:58.90  3:27.54  3:58.31
     4:29.46  4:59.81                                                      
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          5:13.57    5:12.00    8  
     1) Kniffen, Jillian E 19           2) Benton, Kim D 20               
     3) Miller, Vicky 18                4) Maness, Samantha L 20          
       27.23    56.28  1:27.90  1:56.06  2:27.12  2:58.70  3:28.07  4:01.43
     4:36.74  5:12.00                                                      
  4 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         5:07.72    5:21.66    6  
     1) Ferreira, Julia 21              2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Yawn, Sarah                     4) Graff, Jessica                 
       28.18    57.27  1:29.64  2:00.06  2:34.05  3:08.01  3:38.32  4:12.56
     4:47.11  5:21.66                                                      
  5 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   5:36.48    5:31.26    4  
     1) Turner, Kathryn B 22            2) Neubauer, Megan L 21           
     3) Jones, Maegan M 18              4) Walton, Allison N 19           
       27.94    56.99  1:28.99  1:59.49  2:33.16  3:06.85  3:35.50  4:11.57
     4:51.11  5:31.26                                                      
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x5:45.30  
     1) Bryden, Randi 18                2) DeFusco, Vera M 19             
     3) Roberts, Melissa K 19           4) Eurillo, Kimberly 18           
       28.31  1:00.23  1:37.29  2:09.27  2:46.39  3:23.36  3:55.87  4:31.80
     5:09.02  5:45.30                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          4:22.39    4:20.14   14  
     1) Franz, Mark A 20                2) Bohon, Elijah R 19             
     3) Moreno, George A 20             4) Corley, Andrew A 19            
       23.39    46.76  1:12.35  1:37.22  2:04.45  2:31.93  2:56.21  3:23.38
     3:51.53  4:20.14                                                      
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            4:18.28    4:21.79   10  
       22.80    45.73  1:12.13  1:36.74  2:03.86  2:31.17  2:55.93  3:24.14
     3:53.15  4:21.79                                                      
  3 Catawba College  'A'                              4:41.90    4:24.22    8  
     1) Malul, Yakir 23                 2) Snyder, Jacob 20               
     3) McCollister, Andrew             4) Goutt, Toomas                  
       23.85    48.23  1:16.23  1:41.64  2:08.58  2:35.60  2:59.99  3:27.70
     3:55.82  4:24.22                                                      
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   4:30.14    4:37.03    6  
     1) Courtney, Shane W 19            2) Tilque, Chris P 18             
     3) Shaw, Cody N 18                 4) Kendrick, Chris P 18           
       23.78    47.47  1:13.54  1:38.23  2:06.00  2:35.27  3:00.79  3:29.36
     4:01.83  4:37.03                                                      
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x5:15.23  
     1) Twiford, Zachary 18             2) Burns, Matt J 18               
     3) Mannon, Nick P 18               4) Pooley, Cory A 19              
       27.93    58.23  1:31.79  2:00.30  2:32.43  3:06.10  3:35.52  4:08.91
     4:42.28  5:15.23                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            3:52.99    4:10.15   14  
       30.59  1:02.51  1:36.35  2:14.87  2:42.45  3:15.31  3:41.07  4:10.15
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              4:04.77    4:10.80   10  
     1) Yarborough, Lindsay 20          2) Kassner, Janin                 
     3) Bostian, Caroline E 19          4) Kruglov, Katia                 
       30.34  1:02.20  1:36.13  2:14.06  2:43.03  3:17.06  3:43.38  4:10.80
  3 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         4:09.83    4:13.95    8  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle              2) Ferreira, Julia 21             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20          4) Barrington, Meredith R         
       29.96  1:01.84  1:18.03  1:36.94  2:16.49  2:45.41  3:17.45  4:13.95
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   4:07.56    4:15.31    6  
     1) Glenn, Gina M 20                2) Atkin, Lindsay T 21            
     3) Kyle, Chelsea L 18              4) Reynolds, Lakenn A 20          
       32.25  1:06.32  1:39.59  2:16.88  2:45.94  3:18.99  3:45.69  4:15.31
  5 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:55.17    4:34.20    4  
     1) Onoda, Yukina 21                2) Kniffen, Jillian E 19          
     3) Miller, Vicky 18                4) Benton, Kim D 20               
       32.17  1:05.55  1:39.36  2:17.94  2:50.47  3:58.61  4:31.27  4:34.20
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x4:45.51  
     1) Eurillo, Kimberly 18            2) Roberts, Melissa K 19          
     3) Dionne, Morgan E 19             4) Bryden, Randi 18               
       33.64  1:08.88  1:49.60  2:34.59  3:06.05  3:42.71  4:12.74  4:45.51
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              3:33.86    3:35.32   14  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael 24             2) Malul, Yakir 23                
     3) Lundgren, Magnus                4) Zatterstrom, Niles             
       26.90    55.13  1:10.89  1:57.15  2:20.42  2:47.88  3:10.85  3:35.32
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            3:16.52    3:42.63   10  
       28.08    58.02  1:26.65  2:00.94  2:25.93  2:55.13  3:17.64  3:42.63
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:46.20    3:43.35    8  
     1) Wright, Deaton D 18             2) Hites, Kyle V 19               
     3) Stancliff, Jay A 18             4) Esch, Teddy R 21               
       28.69    58.07  1:26.02  1:58.05  2:24.11  2:54.43  3:17.71  3:43.35
  4 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:30.49    3:43.37    6  
     1) Bohon, Elijah R 19              2) Burns, Matt J 18               
     3) Corley, Andrew A 19             4) Moreno, George A 20            
       27.66    55.86  1:25.44  1:59.88  2:25.38  2:54.59  3:18.04  3:43.37
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x4:28.10  
     1) Skinner, Robert A 18            2) Twiford, Zachary 18            
     3) Mannon, Nick P 18               4) Pooley, Cory A 19              
       27.93    56.66  1:34.07  2:16.48  2:47.77  3:28.99  3:57.00  4:28.10
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            1:38.75    1:42.93   14  
       26.42    51.28  1:17.40  1:42.93                                    
  2 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         1:43.65    1:47.84   10  
     1) Barrington, Meredith R          2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Portwood, Lisa 19               4) Billeaud, Michelle             
       26.83    55.09  1:22.77  1:47.84                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:42.38    1:48.79    8  
     1) Bryden, Randi 18                2) Miller, Vicky 18               
     3) Benton, Kim D 20                4) Kniffen, Jillian E 19          
       27.80    54.78  1:22.20  1:48.79                                    
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:45.63    1:50.33    6  
     1) Atkin, Lindsay T 21             2) Mills, Caroline E 19           
     3) Robinson, Lacey E 19            4) Walton, Allison N 19           
       27.02    54.36  1:23.22  1:50.33                                    
  5 Catawba College  'A'                              1:43.08    1:53.37    4  
     1) Kassner, Janin                  2) Tomsula, Britney               
     3) Tunstall, Courtney              4) Carson, Ellery                 
       27.77    55.64  1:23.29  1:53.37                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x2:01.33  
     1) Onoda, Yukina 21                2) DeFusco, Vera M 19             
     3) Roberts, Melissa K 19           4) Nants, Stephanie 18            
       27.83    59.00  1:29.79  2:01.33                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            1:19.25    1:28.65   14  
       21.84    43.74  1:06.26  1:28.65                                    
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              1:27.02    1:28.97   10  
     1) Stolt, Christoffer 24           2) Goutt, Toomas                  
     3) Snyder, Jacob 20                4) Lundgren, Magnus               
       22.60    44.42  1:07.87  1:28.97                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:27.49    1:31.57    8  
     1) Bohon, Elijah R 19              2) Corley, Andrew A 19            
     3) Franz, Mark A 20                4) Moreno, George A 20            
       23.13    46.57  1:09.15  1:31.57                                    
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:30.55    1:31.87    6  
     1) Stancliff, Jay A 18             2) Tilque, Chris P 18             
     3) Sears, Nathan T 18              4) Hites, Kyle V 19               
       23.34    46.19  1:09.20  1:31.87                                    
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT   x1:38.12  
     1) Byrd, Mitchell C 19             2) Kendrick, Chris P 18           
     3) Guittard, Grant T 19            4) Courtney, Niall P 19           
       25.59    49.76  1:14.58  1:38.12                                    
 -- Limestone College  'B'                                 NT   x1:39.86  
       25.32    50.20  1:15.99  1:39.86                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x1:42.55  
     1) Burns, Matt J 18                2) Twiford, Zachary 18            
     3) Brannam, Dustin 19              4) Mannon, Nick P 18              
       24.97    52.39  1:17.18  1:42.55                                    
 
Event 15  Women 1500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                             16:29.95   16:48.20   14  
     1) Kruglov, Katia                  2) Bostian, Caroline E 19         
     3) Tunstall, Courtney              4)                                
       29.81  1:02.15  1:34.91  2:07.94  2:40.82  3:13.87  3:46.92  4:19.93
     4:53.03  5:25.61  5:56.16  6:29.67  7:03.72  7:37.83  8:11.84  8:46.48
     9:21.69  9:56.78 10:31.56 11:05.12 11:34.93 12:08.69 12:43.39 13:18.85
    13:54.33 14:30.14 15:05.49 15:40.54 16:14.40 16:48.20                  
  2 Limestone College  'A'                           16:28.43   16:50.53   10  
       32.70  1:06.67  1:41.24  2:15.88  2:50.22  3:25.10  4:00.04  4:35.20
     5:10.47  5:45.49  6:02.86  6:48.09  7:21.46  7:54.93  8:28.60  9:02.18
     9:35.49 10:09.03 10:42.36 11:14.93 11:43.89 12:15.97 12:48.89 13:22.72
    13:56.91 14:31.00 15:05.92 15:41.00 16:16.48 16:50.53                  
  3 Brenau University-GA  'A'                        17:30.00   16:53.55    8  
     1) Portwood, Lisa 19               2) Graff, Jessica                 
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20          4)                                
       30.87  1:04.21  1:38.21  2:12.45  2:46.36  3:20.97  3:55.38  4:30.50
     5:04.93  5:37.29  6:09.33  6:45.16  7:21.24  7:56.70  8:31.90  9:07.52
     9:43.41 10:19.83 10:55.37 11:30.56 11:59.62 12:31.71 13:04.40 13:37.81
    14:10.99 14:43.95 15:16.44 15:49.22 16:21.55 16:53.55                  
  4 Pfeiffer University  'A'                         16:16.62   17:25.22    6  
     1) Miller, Vicky 18                2) Maness, Samantha L 20          
     3) Dionne, Morgan E 19             4)                                
       30.94  1:06.12  1:42.66  2:19.20  2:55.40  3:31.90  4:07.90  4:44.00
     5:20.26  6:02.74  6:26.37  7:01.12  7:36.70  8:12.31  8:47.91  9:23.09
     9:58.55 10:33.83 11:09.61 11:44.89 12:15.06 12:48.10 13:21.92 13:55.90
    14:29.89 15:04.29 15:39.33 16:14.96 16:50.67 17:25.22                  
  5 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                  17:21.79   17:33.07    4  
     1) Neubauer, Megan L 21            2) Jones, Maegan M 18             
     3) Turner, Kathryn B 22            4)                                
       30.81  1:04.34  1:38.02  2:11.93  2:45.76  3:19.79  3:54.13  4:28.23
     5:02.86  5:36.30  6:08.43  6:43.81  7:19.74  7:55.51  8:31.58  9:07.71
     9:43.95 10:20.25 10:55.95 11:30.16 12:00.86 12:35.53 13:12.32 13:49.52
    14:26.94 15:04.51 15:42.36 16:20.01 16:57.28 17:33.07                  
 -- Brenau University-GA  'B'                              NT  x18:56.58  
     1) Yawn, Sarah                     2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Ferreira, Julia 21              4)                                
       32.05  1:06.98  1:43.88  2:21.34  2:59.07  3:36.74  4:13.68  4:51.59
     5:30.24  6:07.10  6:40.90  7:17.65  7:56.14  8:34.61  9:13.31  9:52.05
    10:31.37 11:10.35 11:49.44 12:28.19 13:04.31 13:44.29 14:25.13 15:06.09
    15:46.21 16:25.54 17:04.60 17:42.43 18:19.83 18:56.58                  
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                             15:37.01   14:46.06   14  
     1) McCollister, Andrew             2) Goutt, Toomas                  
     3) Zatterstrom, Niles              4)                                
       27.55    56.62  1:25.06  1:54.06  2:23.06  2:52.34  3:21.59  3:51.06
     4:20.63  4:49.59  5:15.69  5:45.21  6:15.79  6:47.17  7:18.45  7:49.99
     8:19.24  8:50.32  9:21.86  9:52.62 10:09.83 10:46.24 11:15.29 11:44.96
    12:15.18 12:45.85 13:16.14 13:46.87 14:17.14 14:46.06                  
  2 Limestone College  'A'                           14:49.34   15:03.31   10  
       27.81    57.80  1:27.79  1:57.53  2:27.53  2:57.28  3:27.40  3:57.65
     4:27.88  4:57.53  5:23.51  5:52.57  6:22.62  6:52.73  7:22.88  7:52.82
     8:23.09  8:53.90  9:24.87  9:54.27 10:21.15 10:51.67 11:22.83 11:53.94
    12:25.16 12:56.79 13:28.35 14:00.03 14:31.97 15:03.31                  
  3 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                  17:32.28   15:09.60    8  
     1) Esch, Teddy R 21                2) Reitzel, Alec A 20             
     3) Shaw, Cody N 18                 4)                                
       26.27    55.68  1:25.72  1:55.87  2:25.91  2:56.19  3:26.52  3:56.63
     4:26.57  4:55.92  5:22.22  5:52.10  6:22.51  6:53.38  7:24.47  7:55.72
     8:27.14  8:59.04  9:31.07 10:02.20 10:28.71 10:57.94 11:28.20 11:59.12
    12:30.37 13:01.72 13:33.66 14:05.44 14:37.73 15:09.60                  
  4 Pfeiffer University  'A'                         15:11.32   15:42.42    6  
     1) Bohon, Elijah R 19              2) Corley, Andrew A 19            
     3) Moreno, George A 20             4)                                
       27.70    58.13  1:29.16  2:00.64  2:32.19  3:02.62  3:33.02  4:03.59
     4:34.17  5:04.14  5:32.34  6:03.15  6:35.39  7:07.78  7:40.37  8:13.30
     8:46.31  9:19.41  9:52.49 10:24.61 10:51.67 11:22.59 11:54.93 12:27.48
    12:59.72 13:32.37 14:05.47 14:37.97 15:10.14 15:42.42                  
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT  x17:06.88  
     1) Pooley, Cory A 19               2) Brannam, Dustin 19             
     3) Mannon, Nick P 18               4)                                
     1:01.89  1:34.88  2:08.16  2:41.61  3:14.65  3:48.28  4:21.54  4:54.99
     5:26.94  5:57.83  6:32.44  7:08.00  7:43.54  8:19.36  8:55.05  9:29.42
    10:04.73 10:39.87 11:13.59 11:44.39 12:19.27 12:55.49 13:31.87 14:08.71
    14:44.74 15:21.36 15:56.91 16:32.82 17:06.88                           
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley 4 X 100 IM relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   4:07.56    4:21.75   14  
     1) Glenn, Gina M 20                2) Kyle, Chelsea L 18             
     3) Mills, Caroline E 19            4) Baitsholts, Tara N 18          
       32.29  1:07.90  1:38.20  2:15.04  3:21.30  3:57.38  4:39.92  4:21.75
  2 Limestone College  'A'                            3:52.99    4:23.11   10  
       31.82  1:06.00  1:37.95  2:12.71  2:43.60  3:18.57  3:49.06  4:23.11
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:55.17    4:34.18    8  
     1) Benton, Kim D 20                2) Miller, Vicky 18               
     3) Kniffen, Jillian E 19           4) Maness, Samantha L 20          
       32.35  1:09.32  1:40.02  2:18.22  2:49.13  3:24.22  3:56.70  4:34.18
  4 Catawba College  'A'                              4:04.77    4:39.65    6  
     1) Kassner, Janin                  2) Tunstall, Courtney             
     3) Tomsula, Britney                4) Carson, Ellery                 
       31.93  1:07.94  1:38.35  2:13.49  2:43.73  3:19.75  3:36.88  4:39.65
  5 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         4:09.83    4:57.13    4  
     1) Ferreira, Julia 21              2) Graff, Jessica                 
     3) Souther, Monica 19              4) Yawn, Sarah                    
       33.77  1:10.06  1:45.20  2:24.02  2:58.09  3:41.29  4:14.70  4:57.13
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x5:27.05  
     1) Onoda, Yukina 21                2) Dionne, Morgan E 19            
     3) Carrion, Shelby M 19            4) West, Erin L 19                
       31.67  1:09.38  1:42.13  2:21.14  2:55.24  3:36.35  4:09.50  5:27.05
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley 4 x 100 IM relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                              3:33.86    3:44.99   14  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael 24             2) Lundgren, Magnus               
     3) Malul, Yakir 23                 4) McCollister, Andrew            
       25.65    56.30  1:21.26  1:50.78  2:17.75  2:48.65  3:15.27  3:44.99
  2 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:30.49    3:48.71   10  
     1) Corley, Andrew A 19             2) Bohon, Elijah R 19             
     3) Franz, Mark A 20                4) Moreno, George A 20            
       26.58    57.81  1:24.08  1:54.57  2:20.85  2:52.66  3:18.92  3:48.71
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            3:16.52    3:50.50    8  
       27.30    58.17  1:25.38  1:55.07  2:21.95  2:53.75  3:20.20  3:50.50
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:46.20    3:52.28    6  
     1) Hites, Kyle V 19                2) Stancliff, Jay A 18            
     3) Sears, Nathan T 18              4) Reitzel, Alec A 20             
       27.11    56.62  1:23.46  1:55.57  2:22.74  2:54.10  3:20.97  3:52.28
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x4:13.77  
     1) Skinner, Robert A 18            2) Hill, Taylor W 19              
     3) Pooley, Cory A 19               4) Burns, Matt J 18               
       27.97  1:00.52  1:30.08  2:02.72  2:32.96  3:07.65  3:38.89  4:13.77
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT   x4:31.99  
     1) Guittard, Grant T 19            2) Byrd, Mitchell C 19            
     3) Courtney, Niall P 19            4) Courtney, Shane W 19           
       30.70  1:05.46  2:08.45  2:35.19  3:07.86  3:35.08  4:06.69  4:31.99
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            3:34.85    3:45.52   14  
       27.12    56.25  1:22.26  1:50.92  2:18.61  2:48.32  3:15.46  3:45.52
  2 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         3:44.87    3:48.32   10  
     1) Barrington, Meredith R          2) Portwood, Lisa 19              
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 20          4) Billeaud, Michelle             
       27.59    56.85  1:25.70  1:57.16  2:24.59  2:53.89  3:19.66  3:48.32
  3 Catawba College  'A'                              3:39.58    3:49.47    8  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E 19          2) Yarborough, Lindsay 20         
     3) Kassner, Janin                  4) Kruglov, Katia                 
       27.95    57.78  1:25.63  1:55.64  2:23.82  2:55.37  3:21.22  3:49.47
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:44.49    3:57.90    6  
     1) Reynolds, Lakenn A 20           2) Atkin, Lindsay T 21            
     3) Robinson, Lacey E 19            4) Baitsholts, Tara N 18          
       27.08    56.77  1:24.20  1:54.28  2:24.65  2:57.88  3:26.12  3:57.90
  5 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:45.30    4:04.40    4  
     1) Benton, Kim D 20                2) Kniffen, Jillian E 19          
     3) Miller, Vicky 18                4) Onoda, Yukina 21               
       29.60  1:01.71  1:29.95  2:01.23  2:29.71  3:02.99  3:32.72  4:04.40
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x4:04.54  
     1) Bryden, Randi 18                2) Dionne, Morgan E 19            
     3) Carrion, Shelby M 19            4) Eurillo, Kimberly 18           
       29.50  1:01.73  1:29.76  2:00.40  2:30.21  3:02.85  3:32.15  4:04.54
 -- Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT   x4:07.86  
     1) Walton, Allison N 19            2) Turner, Kathryn B 22           
     3) Neubauer, Megan L 21            4) Jones, Maegan M 18             
       29.28  1:03.41  1:31.73  2:03.96  2:33.22  3:05.35  3:35.39  4:07.86
 -- Limestone College  'B'                                 NT   x4:48.14  
       29.59  1:00.63  1:28.10  1:59.38  2:36.39  3:21.61  3:59.53  4:48.14
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                            2:57.10    3:16.48   14  
       22.21    46.99  1:10.38  1:36.69  2:00.97  2:26.75  2:50.15  3:16.48
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              3:14.25    3:18.03   10  
     1) Stolt, Christoffer 24           2) Goutt, Toomas                  
     3) Snyder, Jacob 20                4) Zatterstrom, Niles             
       23.87    50.21  1:13.53  1:39.46  2:04.12  2:30.94  2:53.64  3:18.03
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:12.70    3:23.61    8  
     1) Bohon, Elijah R 19              2) Corley, Andrew A 19            
     3) Franz, Mark A 20                4) Moreno, George A 20            
       24.29    51.08  1:15.70  1:42.56  2:06.99  2:33.67  2:57.84  3:23.61
  4 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:18.83    3:25.65    6  
     1) Tilque, Chris P 18              2) Wright, Deaton D 18            
     3) Kendrick, Chris P 18            4) Shaw, Cody N 18                
       23.83    50.00  1:14.66  1:41.99  2:06.56  2:33.75  2:58.63  3:25.65
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                               NT   x3:49.89  
     1) Skinner, Robert A 18            2) Hill, Taylor W 19              
     3) Burns, Matt J 18                4) Brannam, Dustin 19             
       26.12    53.89  1:19.42  1:47.01  2:17.74  2:51.43  3:19.38  3:49.89